Low Price Bud

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 5 customer ratings
(5 customer reviews)

$12.00

Buy Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa at LowPriceBud Online Shop

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa are cannabis-infused jelly edibles featuring a tropical mango-inspired flavour and a stated total of 80mg THC per package. These Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs combine smooth fruit sweetness with a soft jelly-style texture in a Sativa-labelled formulation. Relevant SEO keywords include Mango Jelly Bombs THC, 80mg THC edibles, 80mg THC gummies, Mango THC edibles, Sativa THC edibles, Sativa gummies, THC jelly edibles, THC gummies, cannabis edibles, Twisted Extracts Edibles, and lowpricebud.co. Check the package for exact THC per piece, ingredients, serving information, and storage guidance.

Availability: In stock

Purchase this product now and earn 12 Points!
- +
SKU EDB-TWISTED-THC-MANGO-80MG Categories ,

Tropical and fruity. Each Mango Jelly Bomb is a fully-infused Cannabis gummy containing 80 mg of THC extracted from a Sativa dominant Cannabis extract. It can be easily divided into 8 pieces so you can choose your ideal dose.

Dose:

  • 8 x 10mg THC per jelly bomb
  • 80mg THC per package

 

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa are cannabis-infused jelly edibles featuring a mango-inspired flavour and a stated total of 80mg THC per package. These Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs combine tropical fruit character with a soft jelly-style texture, placing them within the broader categories of THC edibles, THC jelly edibles, Sativa THC edibles, and cannabis-infused candy. Their recognizable mango profile and compact edible format make them a distinctive product within the Twisted Extracts range available through retailers such as lowpricebud.co.

Tropical Mango-Inspired Flavour

A defining feature of Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa is their mango-inspired candy profile. Mango flavours are commonly associated with rich tropical sweetness, soft fruit notes, and a smooth finish.

Compared with sharper citrus, sour apple, or berry-flavoured cannabis products, Mango THC edibles offer a rounder and more tropical taste direction. The jelly-style format adds a soft confectionery texture that differs from harder candies, chocolates, baked goods, or beverages.

Exact flavour intensity, texture, colour, and product configuration may vary, so consumers should review the original packaging for the most current specifications.

80mg THC Total Content

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa are labelled with a stated total of 80mg THC per package. The exact amount of THC contained in each individual jelly piece should be confirmed directly on the manufacturer’s label.

The stated 80mg THC total should not automatically be interpreted as the amount found in one piece unless the package specifically states otherwise. Piece count, cannabinoid distribution, serving information, and formulation may vary.

For accurate product details, review the package for THC per piece, total piece count, ingredients, cannabinoid information, and manufacturer guidance.

Sativa-Labeled Cannabis Edible

These 80mg THC edibles are marketed as a Sativa formulation and fit within several relevant categories, including Sativa THC edibles, Sativa gummies, THC jelly edibles, THC gummies, and cannabis edibles.

The Sativa label describes how the product is categorized or formulated, but it does not guarantee a specific experience for every person. Individual effects can vary based on cannabinoid content, metabolism, THC tolerance, food intake, formulation, and other personal factors.

Edible THC is processed through the digestive system, so effects may have a delayed onset compared with inhaled cannabis products and can continue for several hours.

Key Product Characteristics

Notable characteristics of Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs include:

  • Stated 80mg THC total package content
  • Mango-inspired tropical flavour
  • Soft jelly-style edible format
  • Sativa-labelled cannabis formulation
  • Cannabis-infused confectionery
  • Part of the Twisted Extracts Edibles range
  • Categorized among THC edibles and THC jelly products
  • Intended for adults where cannabis products are legally permitted

Storage and Product Information

Because THC jelly edibles can resemble ordinary candy, Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa should be clearly identified and stored securely away from children and pets.

Before use, review the original package for total THC content, THC per piece, piece count, ingredients, allergens, serving information, expiry details, storage recommendations, and manufacturer warnings.

Overall, Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa combine tropical mango flavour, a soft jelly texture, a Sativa-labelled formulation, and clearly stated 80mg THC package content in one cannabis-infused edible product for lowpricebud.co.

 

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa FAQs

1. What are Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa?

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa are cannabis-infused jelly edibles featuring a mango-inspired flavour and a stated total of 80mg THC per package. These edibles fit within the broader categories of THC gummies, THC jelly edibles, cannabis edibles, and Sativa edibles available through retailers such as lowpricebud.co.

2. How much THC is in Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs?

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa are labelled with a stated total of 80mg THC in the complete package. The exact amount of THC per individual jelly piece should be confirmed on the manufacturer’s packaging because piece count, serving information, and cannabinoid distribution may vary.

3. What do Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs taste like?

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs feature a mango-inspired flavour profile with tropical fruit sweetness and a smooth candy-style finish. This gives Mango THC edibles a distinctive flavour compared with berry, cherry, citrus, or apple-infused cannabis products.

4. Are Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs considered Sativa edibles?

Yes. Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa are marketed as a Sativa edible product. However, the Sativa label does not guarantee a specific effect for every person. Individual experiences can vary depending on cannabinoid content, formulation, metabolism, tolerance, and other personal factors.

5. How are Mango Jelly Bombs different from regular mango candy?

Unlike ordinary mango-flavoured confectionery, Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC contain cannabis-derived THC as part of their formulation. Although they may resemble conventional jelly candy, these THC-infused edibles should be clearly identified and stored separately from non-cannabis sweets.

6. How long can Twisted Extracts Mango THC edibles take to produce effects?

Cannabis edibles can have a delayed onset compared with inhaled cannabis products, and effects may continue for several hours. Timing and intensity can vary depending on metabolism, THC tolerance, food intake, cannabinoid concentration, formulation, and other individual factors.

7. Does 80mg THC mean each Mango Jelly Bomb contains 80mg THC?

Not necessarily. The stated 80mg THC generally refers to the total package content unless the manufacturer specifically indicates otherwise. Check the Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs label for exact THC per piece, piece count, serving information, and cannabinoid details.

8. How should Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa be stored?

Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa should be stored according to the manufacturer’s recommendations and kept securely away from children and pets. Because THC jelly edibles can resemble ordinary candy, retaining the original packaging and using secure storage are especially important.

9. What information should I check on the Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs package?

Review the package for total THC content, THC per piece, piece count, serving information, ingredients, allergens, expiry details, storage recommendations, and manufacturer warnings. These details provide the most accurate information about a specific package of Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa.

10. What SEO keywords are relevant to Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa?

Relevant informational SEO keywords include Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa, Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs, Mango Jelly Bombs THC, 80mg THC edibles, 80mg THC gummies, Mango THC edibles, Sativa THC edibles, Sativa gummies, THC jelly edibles, cannabis edibles, THC gummies, Twisted Extracts Edibles, and lowpricebud.co.

Weight 1 g

5 reviews for Twisted Extracts Mango Jelly Bombs 80mg THC Sativa

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    poogiethepg (verified owner) –

    felt completely serene like floating on a quiet lake

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    Xylar_Vex_99 (verified owner) –

    snuggly and warm like a heavy weighted blanket for your brain

  3. Rated 5 out of 5

    glowzhang_ (verified owner) –

    time literally broke, i blinked and three episodes of a show i’ve never seen before were over

  4. Rated 5 out of 5

    brosticles22 (verified owner) –

    Tasty but didn’t do much for me.

  5. Rated 5 out of 5

    grapbuster1 (verified owner) –

    took these before yoga and it was a game changer

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Referral Program

For each friend you invite that completes an order of $150+, we will send you a coupon code worth $50 that you can use to purchase or get a discount on any product on our site. Get started now, by sharing your referral link with your friends.

Please register to get your referral link.

Referral Program

For each friend you invite that completes an order of $150+, we will send you a coupon code worth $50 that you can use to purchase or get a discount on any product on our site. Get started now, by sharing your referral link with your friends.

You receive$50
Friend receive$25
Please visit lowpricebud.co/my-account/ to create an account. It’s 100% free to become a member. Contact us at support@lowpricebud.co if you need support.
A. It’s easy to order from us: • Go to the shop and find the products that you want • Click on the products desired and choose the quantity you want, then add these to the cart • Once you add a product to our cart, you’ll be directed back to http://stglowpricebud.wpengine.com. Click on “continue shopping” to add more products to your cart. • Once all products are in your shopping cart that you want, you’re ready for the Checkout process so click on “Proceed to Checkout.” This takes you to the checkout page located at: http://stglowpricebud.wpengine.com/checkout • Once at the checkout page you’ll need to login with a password and your email. If you haven’t purchased from us before you need a password, your email and need to fill out the required fields. Once you register you’ll get an email confirmation from us. • When logged in, you can confirm the shipping information including the address, name, email, order notes, and contact number. • Once all the required fields have been filled out you can click on “Place Order.” • At the Checkout Confirmation page, you’ll see instructions along with your order number. This will show you how to send an Interact E-transfer. Your order will only ship once the E-transfer has been received by us. • Once we have the E-Transfer the order will go through processing and it will be shipped within 1 business day. Once the order is shipped, you’ll receive an Xpresspost tracking number from us. • We only ship out packages with “signature required” upon request. Please request a “signature required” if there is a possibility of theft.
A. We accept Interact E-Transfers that is compatible with all major banks and credit unions within Canada. Here is a video on How to Send an E-Transfer:
It is very easy to earn points. You will earn points on each individual product and the points are automatically calculated based on the product price.
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada

Best Quality Cannabis in Canada

Shop for edibles in Canada, and you’ll note how boring the selection is. Want more? Shop online for edibles and find a massive selection of gummies, candies, chocolates, and more.

All About Edibles

An edible cannabis experience is slightly different than a smokable one. Edibles come on slowly, to deliver powerful body high. Edibles are an excellent choice for chronic conditions.

A Long-Lasting and Delicious Experience

If you have bought edibles online in Canada, you know that they will last much longer than a joint or a blunt. The long-lasting value is why so many patients prefer edibles.

Cannabis Online Dispensary in Canada

Beyond sativas, indicas, shatters, and capsules, Low Price Bud provides mail order edibles in Canada. From microdoses to couch-locking doses, we have the edibles you need.

Mail Order Edibles, for Powerful Relief

Many medical cannabis patients prefer edibles for their powerful therapeutic value. Edibles provide long-lasting relief packed into a tiny gummy, a sip of tea, or chocolate bar.

Why Shop Edibles Online?

The edibles Canadians find at local dispensaries are mild-mannered and low potency. Buy edibles from Low Price Bud for a rich and highly potent experience.
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada
Buy Sky High Edibles – Pomegranate Gummy 600mg THC online Canada

Related products